RISULTATI

DA PRA CHIARA - 2006
 
RISULTATI STAGIONE 2016/17 - 2° ANNO ESORDIENTI A
 
DATA LUOGO GARA POSIZIONE
13/08/17 CORTINA MINI GIRO DI PIANOZES 9^
29/07/17 SEDICO SEDICO RUN 5^
16/07/17 VODO VODO RUN 1^
08/07/17 QUANTIN QUANTIN YOUNG RACE 4^
30/06/17
CODISSAGO
STAFFETTA SPEED RUN X 2
4^
25/06/17
PONZANO V.
3^ REGIONALE CSI
22^ 50
30^ PESO 1 KG
14/06/17 MEL 4^ PROVA GIOCATLETICA 4^
04/06/17
BORGORICCO
2^ REGIONALE CSI
27^ 50
22^ LUNGO
28/05/17
S. STEFANO
4^ PROVA CADORINO
4^
24/05/17
BELLUNO
3^ PROVA GIOCATLETICA
4^
21/05/17
TEZZE SUL B.
1^ REGIONALE CSI
12^ 600
26^ VORTEX
07/05/17 CORTONA 3^ PROVA CADORINO 3^
06/05/17 AGODO 2^ PROVA GIOCATLETICA 3^
01/05/17 CALALZO 2^ PORVA CADORINO 3^
23/04/17 LA VALLE  1^ PROVA CADORINO 4^
22/04/17 QUERO 1^ PROVA GIOCATLETICA 3^
01-02/04/17 CESENATICO NAZIONALI CSI
35^ IND.
25^ STAFF.
12/02/17 TEZZE SUL B. 3^ PROVA REGIONALE  4^
15/01/17 TRISSINO 2^ PROVA REGIONALE 14^
04/12/16 CASTION 5^ PROVA PROVINCIALE 9^
27/11/16 NEMEGGIO 1^ REGIONALE CSI 7^
20/11/16 CESIO 3^ PROVA PROVINCIALE CSI 6^
13/11/16 LENTIAI 2^ PROVA PROVINCIALE CSI 8^
06/11/16 MELERE 1^ PROVA PROVINCIALE CSI 5^
 
RISULTATI STAGIONE 2015/16 - 1° ANNO ESORDIENTI A
 
DATA LUOGO GARA POSIZIONE
02/10/16 AGORDO 6^ PROVA GIOCATLETICA 6^
17/09/16 AURONZO MINI SKY RACE  
9-10/09/16 ROVERETO ITALIANI CSI
16^ 600
23^ LUNGO
46^ VORTEX
39^ 50
14/08/16 CORTINA MINI GIRO DI PIANOZES 1^
05/08/16 LOZZO CORSA DE LE BURELE - STAFFETTA 2^
03/08/16 SAPPADA CORSA SANT'OSVALDO 3^
31/07/16 MISURINA TROFEO LUCA MOLIN 2^
24/07/16 VODO  VODO RUN 1^
10/07/16 QUERO 4^ TAPPA GIOCATLETICA 2^
08/07/16 PIEVE CORRIPIEVE 4^
03/07/16 PONZANO REGIONALE CSI
24^ 50
28^ PESO
19/06/16
LONGARONE
3^ TAPPA GIOCATLETICA
1^
12/06/16
BELLUNO
REGIONALE CSI
10^ 600
32^ VORTEX
29/05/16 CORTINA 5^ PROVA CADORINO 5^
28/05/16 MEL 2^ TAPPA GIOCATLETICA 5^
22/05/16 S. STEFANO 4^ PROVA CADORINO 5^
08/05/16 AURONZO 2^ PROVA CADORINO 4^
30/04/16 VALLESELLA 1^ TAPPA GIOCATLETICA 2^
24/04/16 CALALZO 1^ PROVA CADORINO 4^
02/04/16 CESENATICO NAZIONALI CSI CAMPESTRE 35^
21/02/16 PADOVA 2^ PROVA REGIONALE 15^
20/12/15 LIMANA RECUPERO GIOCATLETICA 8^
13/12/15 TRISSINO 1^ REGIOANLE CSI 11^
06/12/15 QUERO 5^ PROVA PROVINCIALE 13^
02/12/15 SAN VITO TETRATHLON INDOOR 3^
29/11/15 MELERE 4^ PROVA CAMP. PROVINCIALE 9^
15/15/15 CESIO 3^ PROVA CAMP . PROVINCIALE 4^
08/15/15 LA VALLE A. 2^ PROVA CAMP . PROVINCIALE 7^
01/11/15 NEMEGGIO 1^ PROVA CAMP . PROVINCIALE 4^
 
RISULTATI STAGIONE 2014/15 - 2° ANNO ESORDIENTI B
 
DATA LUOGO GARA POSIZIONE
19/09/15 AURONZO CADINI KIDS RACE 1^
13/09/15 VALLESELLA GIOCATLETICA 2^
23/08/15 SAN VITO CORSA IN MONTAGNA 2^
14/08/15 CORTINA MINI GIRO DI PIANOZES 3^
06/08/15 SAPPADA CORSA S. OSVALDO 2^
31/07/15 LOZZO STAFFETTA BURELE 1^ SQ.
26/07/15 MISURINA TROFEO LUCA MOLIN 1^
17/07/15 AURONZO STAFFETTA A SENSO UNICO 1^ SQ.
03/07/15 PIEVE CORRIPIEVE 2^
27/06/15 VINIGO STAFFETTA 2^ SQ.
14/06/15 PUOS D'A. GIOCATLETICA 1^
24/05/15 CORTINA 5^ PROVA CADORINO 4^
23/05/15 QUERO GIOCATLETICA 1^
17/05/15 S,. STEFANO 4^ PROVA CADORINO 2^
10/05/15 MEL GIOCATLETICA 4^
03/05/15 LONGARONE GIOCATLETICA 1^
01/05/15 CALALZO MINI GIRO DELLE COSTE 3^
25/04/15 PIEVE 1^ PROVA CADORINO 2^
19/04/15 QUANTIN REGIONALI CORSA IN MONTAGNA 5^
30/11/14 CESIO 5^ PROVA CAMP. PROVINCIALE 4^
26/11/14 SAN VITO TETRATHLON INDOOR 3^
16/11/14 QUERO 3^ PROVA CAMP. PROVINCIALE 7^
09/11/14 MELERE 2^ PROVA CAMP. PROVINCIALE 5^
26/10/14 NEMEGGIO 1^ PROVA CAMP. PROVINCIALE 2^
 
RISULTATI STAGIONE 2013/14 -1° ANNO ESORDIENTI B
 
DATA LUOGO GARA POSIZIONE
04/10/14 QUERO GIOCATLETICA 4^
14/08/14 CORTINA MINI GIRO PIANOZES 2^
09/08/14 LOZZO STAFFETTA 2^ SQUADRA
05/08/14 SAPPADA CORSA SAN OSVALDO 4^
01/08/14 CALALZO STAFFETTA 4^ SQUADRA
27/07/14 MISURINA TROFEO LUCA MOLIN 3^
20/07/14 VODO VODO RUN 3^
18/07/14 AURONZO STAFFETTA A SENSO UNICO 2^ SQ. CUCCIOLE
11/07/14 PIEVE CORRIPIEVE 2^
01/06/14 SAPPADA 5^ PROVA CADORINO 4^
25/05/14 CORTINA 4^ PROVA CADORINO 3^
24/05/14 VALLESELLA GIOCATLETICA 3^
18/05/14 VALLESELLA 3^ PROVA CADORINO 3^
10/05/14 BELLUNO GIOCATLETICA 3^
04/05/14 LORENZAGO 2^ PROVA CADORINO 5^
01/05/14 LONGARONE GIOCATLETICA 1^
27/04/14 AURONZO 1^ PROVA CADORINO 4^
01/02/14 BELLUNO DUATHLON INDOOR 7^