RISULTATI

CHIOCCHI ELENA - 2006
 
RISULTATI STAGIONE 2016/17 - 2° ANNO ESORDIENTI A
 
DATA LUOGO GARA POSIZIONE
13/08/17 CORTINA MINI GIRO DI PIANOZES 3^
09/08/17 SAPPADA CORSA SANTO'OSVALDO 2^
29/07/17 SEDICO SEDICO RUN 2^
22/07/17 BRUGNERA MEETING "OSPITI DI GENTE UNICA" 2^ 600
08/07/17 QUANTIN QUANTIN YOUNG RACE 1^
30/06/17
CODISSAGO
STAFFETTA SPEED RUN X 2 
1^
25/06/17
PONZANO V.
3^ REGIONALE CSI
9^ 50
17^ PESO 1 KG
04/06/17
BORGORICCO
2^ REGIONALE CSI
11^ 50
9^ LUNGO
02/06/17 SAPPADA 5^ PROVA CADORINO 1^
28/05/17
S. STEFANO
4^ PROVA CADORINO
1^
24/05/17
BELLUNO
3^ PROVA GIOCATLETICA
2^
21/05/17
TEZZE SUL B.
REGIONALE CSI
10^ 600
21^ VORTEX
06/05/17 AGORDO 2^ PROVA GIOCATLETICA 9^
01/05/17 CALALZO 2^ PROVA CADORINO 2^
23/04/17 LA VALLE 1^ PORVA CADORINO 1^
22/04/17 QUERO 1^ PROVA GIOCATLETICA 1^
01-02/04/17
CESENATICO
NAZIONALI CSI
23^
25^ STAFF.
15/01/17 TRISSINO 2^ REGIONALE CSI 1^
04/12/16 CASTION 5^ PROVA REGIONALE CSI 2^
27/11/16 NEMEGGIO 1^ REGIONALE CSI 2^
20/11/16 CESIO 2^ PROVA PROVINCIALE CSI 2^
13/11/16 LENTIAI 2^ PROVA PROVINCIALE CSI 2^
06/11/16 MELERE 1^ PROVA PROVINCIALE CSI 2^
 
RISULTATI STAGIONE 2015/16 - 1° ANNO ESORDIENTI A
 
DATA LUOGO GARA POSIZIONE
02/10/16 AGORDO 6^ PROVA GIOCATLETICA 3^
01/10/16 CASARSA MEETING ALPE ADRIA
10^ 50HS
6^ 600
17/09/16 AURONZO MINI SKY RACE  
9-10/09/16 ROVERETO ITALIANI CSI
14^ 600
26^ LUNGO
15^ VORTEX
21^ 50
28/08/16 MONTECASSIANO GARA REGIONALE 1^ 50
05/06/16 LOZZO CORSA DE LE BURELE - STAFFETTA 1^
03/08/16 SAPPADA CORSA SANT'OSVALDO 2^
31/07/16 MISURINA TROFEO LUCA MOLIN 1^
23/07/16 BRUGNERA MEETING OSPITI DI GENTE UNICA
15^ LUNGO
7^ 600
12/07/16 TRENTO MEETING ESTIVO MEZZOFONDO 7^ 600
10/07/16 QUERO 4^ TAPPA GIOCATLETICA 1^
08/07/16 PIEVE CORRIPIEVE 3^
03/07/16 PONZANO REGIONALE CSI
12 50
22 PESO
12/06/16
BELLUNO
REGIONALE CSI
8^ 600
10^ VORTEX
29/05/16 CORTINA 5^ PROVA CADORINO 4^
28/05/16 MEL 2^ TAPPA GIOCATLETICA 1^
22/05/16 S. STEFANO 4^ PROVA CADORINO 3^
15/05/16 SAPPADA 3^ PROVA CADORINO 3^
08/05/16 AURONZO 2^ PROVA CADORINO 2^
30/04/16 VALLESELLA 1^ TAPPA GIOCATLETICA 4^
24/04/16 CALALZO 1^ PROVA CADORINO 1^
02/04/16 CESENATICO NAZIONALI CSI CAMPESTRE 9^
20/12/15 LIMANA RECUPERO GIOCATLETICA INDOOR 1^
13/12/15 TRISSINO 1^ REGIONALE CSI 1^
06/12/15 QUERO 5^ PROVA PROVINCIALE 1^
02/12/15 SAN VITO TRIATHLON INDOOR 1^
29/11/15 MELERE 4^ PROVA PROVINCIALE 1^
15/11/15 CESIOMAGGIORE 3^ PROVA PROVINCIALE 1^
08/11/15 LA VALLE A. 2^ PROVA PRIVINCIALE 1^
01/11/15 NEMEGGIO 1^ PROVA CAMP . PROVINCIALE 1^
 
RISULTATI STAGIONE 2014/15 - 2° ANNO ESORDIENTI B
 
DATA LUOGO GARA POSIZIONE
13/09/15 VALLESELLA GIOCATLETICA 1^
23/08/15 SAN VITO CORSA IN MONTAGNA 1^
14/08/15 CORTINA MINI GIRO PIANOZES 2^
06/08/15 SAPPADA CORSA S. OSVALDO 1^
31/07/15 LOZZO  STAFFETTA BURELE 2^ SQ.
26/07/15 MISURINA TROFEO LUCA MOLIN 2^
25/07/15 BRUGNERA  MEETING "OSPITI DI GENTE UNICA"
13^ 600
17^ LUNGO
17/07/15 AURONZO STAFFETTA A SENSO UNICO 1^ SQ.
27/06/15 VINIGO STAFFETTA 2^ SQ.
14/06/15 PUOS D'ALPAGO GIOCATLETICA 5^
13/06/15 LIGNANO NAZIONALI AICS 2^ 400
24/05/15 CORTNA 5^ PROVA CADORINO 1^
23/05/15 QUERO GIOCATLETICA 4^
17/05/15 S. STEFANO 4^ PROVA CADORINO 1^
10/05/15 AURONZO 3^ PROVA CADORINO 1^
03/05/15 SAPPADA 2^ PROVA CADORINO 1^
01/05/15 CALALZO MINI GIRO DELLE COSTE 2^
25/04/15 PIEVE 1^ PROVA CADORINO 1^
19/4/15 QUANTIN REGIONALI CORSA IN MONTAGNA 4^
30/11/14 CESIO 5^ PROVA CAMP. PROVINCIALE 1^
12-26/11/14 SAN VITO TETRATHLON INDOOR 1^
16/11/14 QUERO 3^ PROVA CAMP. PROVINCIALE 1^
09/11/14 MELERE 2^ PROVA CAMP. PROVINCIALE 1^
26/10/14 NEMEGGIO 1^ PROVA CAMP. PROVINCIALE 1^
 
RISULTATI STAGIONE 2013/14 -1° ANNO ESORDIENTI B
 
DATA LUOGO GARA POSIZIONE
04/10/14 QUERO GIOCATLETICA 1^
12-15/09/14 CERVIA ITALIANI AICS
4^ VORTEX
5^ 50
2^ 400
30/08/14 S. VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO MEMORIAL PIAZZA
12^ 600
21^ 50
14/08/14 CORTINA MINI GIRO PIANOZES 1^
09/08/14 LOZZO STAFFETTA 1^ SQUADRA
05/08/14 SAPPADA CORSA SAN OSVALDO 1^
01/08/14 CALALZO STAFFETTA 2^ SQUADRA
27/07/14 MISURINA TROFEO LUCA MOLIN 1^
26/07/14 BRUGNERA MEETING OSPITI DI GENTE UNICA
12^ 600
15^ LUNGO
20/07/14 VODO VODO RUN 2^
18/07/14 AURONZO STAFFETTA A SENSO UNICO 1^ SQ. CUCCIOLE
01/06/14 SAPPADA 5^ PROVA CADORINO 2^
25/05/14 CORTINA 4^ PROVA CADORINO 2^
24/05/14 VALLESELLA GIOCATLETICA 1^
18/05/14 VALLESELLA 3^ PROVA CADORINO 2^
10/05/14 BELLUNO GIOCATLETICA 6^
04/05/14 LORENZAGO 2^ PROVA CADORINO 4^
01/05/14 LONGARONE GIOCATLETICA 3^
27/04/14 AURONZO 1^ PROVA CADORINO 2^